Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
125 Shipyard DR #197, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

125 Shipyard DR #197, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

Listed by Engel & Volkers

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
21 Braemar CT, Bluffton, SC 29910

$875,000

$899,900

2.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,747 SqFt

21 Braemar CT, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by Engel & Volkers

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
355 Fort Howell DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

$1,450,000

$1,495,000

3.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,112 SqFt

355 Fort Howell DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Listed by Engel & Volkers

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
76 Lancaster BLVD, Bluffton, SC 29909

$2,495,000

$2,495,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths4,214 SqFt

76 Lancaster BLVD, Bluffton, SC 29909

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
45 Queens Folly RD #617, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

$785,000

$825,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

45 Queens Folly RD #617, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

Listed by Keller Williams Realty (322)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
44 Golden Hind DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

$925,000

$925,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,328 SqFt

44 Golden Hind DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
7 Brown Thrasher RD, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

$950,000

$989,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,599 SqFt

7 Brown Thrasher RD, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
18 Gregorie NCK, Okatie, SC 29909

$2,200,000

$2,195,000

0.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,023 SqFt

18 Gregorie NCK, Okatie, SC 29909

Listed by Charter One Realty (063F)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
984 Sanctuary DR, Ridgeland, SC 29936

$395,260

$390,490

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

984 Sanctuary DR, Ridgeland, SC 29936

Listed by D R Horton Inc. (589)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
57 5th AVE, Bluffton, SC 29910

$600,000

$549,000

9.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,088 SqFt

57 5th AVE, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by The Agency Hilton Head (960)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
46 Hawthorne RD, Bluffton, SC 29910

$1,099,000

$1,099,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths4,365 SqFt

46 Hawthorne RD, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by Charter One Realty (063H)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
9 Audubon PL, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

$999,900

$999,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,622 SqFt

9 Audubon PL, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
4 Chechessee CIR, Okatie, SC 29909

$1,350,000

$1,375,000

1.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,791 SqFt

4 Chechessee CIR, Okatie, SC 29909

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
2 Huquenin CT, Bluffton, SC 29909

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

2 Huquenin CT, Bluffton, SC 29909

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
43 Lake Linden LN #43, Bluffton, SC 29910

$360,000

$369,900

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,500 SqFt

43 Lake Linden LN #43, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by Charter One Realty (063C)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
2312 Depot RD, Beaufort, SC 29902

$670,000

$685,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

2312 Depot RD, Beaufort, SC 29902

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
13 Arcadia PL, Bluffton, SC 29909

$1,950,000

$2,065,000

5.6%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,912 SqFt

13 Arcadia PL, Bluffton, SC 29909

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
2418 Oak Haven ST, Beaufort, SC 29902

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

2418 Oak Haven ST, Beaufort, SC 29902

Listed by Coldwell Banker Access Realty (537)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
55 Lakeview DR, Ridgeland, SC 29936

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,287 SqFt

55 Lakeview DR, Ridgeland, SC 29936

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
37 Bottom Board CT, Ridgeland, SC 29936

$307,990

$307,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt

37 Bottom Board CT, Ridgeland, SC 29936

Listed by D R Horton Inc. (589)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
40 Monticello DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

$465,000

$490,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

40 Monticello DR, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry (222)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
B-41 Windmill Harbour, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

$84,000

$89,000

5.6%

B-41 Windmill Harbour, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
120 Crossings BLVD, Bluffton, SC 29910

$355,000

$374,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

120 Crossings BLVD, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by Engel & Volkers (625)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
20 Ivory Elm Stroll, Bluffton, SC 29910

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,333 SqFt

20 Ivory Elm Stroll, Bluffton, SC 29910

Listed by Charter One Realty (063F)

Hilton Head Island MLS (HHIMLS) - REsides Inc.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417